الرئيسية / الجدول الدراسي

الجدول الدراسي

الاحد الاثنين الثلاثاء الاربعاء الخميس السبت
8:00 - 9:00

مختبر فيزياء طبية (15 طالب)
G1
9:00
11:00
SGD 1 فيزياء طبية (60 طالب) (3 قاعات / كل قاعة 20 طالب)




مختبر فيزياء طبية (15 طالب)
G2
11:00
1:00
SGD 2 فيزياء طبية (60 طالب) (3 قاعات / كل قاعة 20 طالب)








مختبر فيزياء طبية (15 طالب)
G3
9:00
11:00
SGD 3 فيزياء طبية (60 طالب) (3 قاعات / كل قاعة 20 طالب)







9:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00

11:00 - 12:00


مختبر فيزياء طبية (15 طالب)
G4
11:00
1:00
SGD 4 فيزياء طبية (60 طالب) (3 قاعات / كل قاعة 20 طالب)


12:00 - 1:00
1:00 - 2:00

الاحد

الاثنين

الثلاثاء

الاربعاء

الخميس

السبت

الاحد الاثنين الثلاثاء الاربعاء الخميس السبت
8:00 - 9:00
Head and Neck anatomy Practical
G1 :G2;G3;G4
8:00
2:00
CSFC
G1 and G2
8:00
10:00
قاعة رقم 1

CSFC
G3 and G4
8:00
10:00
قاعة رقم (2)

CSFC
G5: G6
8:00
10:00
قاعة رقم 3
9:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 1:00
LWLTC
12:00
2:00
طب عدلي
12:00
2:00
1:00 - 2:00

الاحد

الاثنين

الثلاثاء

الاربعاء

الخميس

الاحد الاثنين الثلاثاء الاربعاء الخميس السبت
8:00 - 9:00
CSFC MSK/ CVS
G 5,G6
8:00
10:00
(3 )قاعة رقم

CSFCMSK/CVS
G 7,G8
8:00
10:00
(4 )قاعة رقم

MSK Practical
G1,G2
8:00
10:00
CSFC MSK/CVS
G1,G2
8:00
10:00
(3 )قاعة رقم

MSK Practical
G 9 and G10
8:00
10:00
MOD Lecture
8:00
10:00
MSK Lecture
8:00
10:00
CVS Lecture
8:00
10:00
9:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00
MSK Practical
G3,G4
10:00
12:00
MSK Practical
G7,G8
10:00
12:00
MOD Small Group
10:00
12:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 1:00
CSFC MSK/CVS
G9,G10
12:00
2:00
(3 )قاعة رقم

MSK Practical
G5,G6
12:00
2:00
LWLTC Lecture
12:00
2:00
1:00 - 2:00

الاحد

الاثنين

الثلاثاء

الاربعاء

الخميس

السبت

الاحد الاثنين الثلاثاء الاربعاء الخميس السبت
8:00 - 9:00
Special sense
Block B
8:00
8:45
د. مصطفى Online lecture

Reproduuctive
Block A
8:00
8:50
lecture history and examination Dr . Batool

child carepe
Block C
8:00
10:00
Growth and Development Dr. Raid M. Umran

Special sense
Block B
9:00
9:45
د. مصطفى Online lecture

Reproduuctive
Block A
9:00
9:50
Antenatal care lecture + Drugs in pregnancy Dr . luma
Special sense
Block B
8:00
8:45
د.فراس موفق Online lecture

Reproduuctive
Block A
8:00
8:50
hypertensive disorders in pregnancy Dr Nada

child carepe
Block C
8:00
9:00
Fetal and Neonatal Medicine : Congenital Infections Dr. Jassim M. Hashim
Special sense
Block B
8:00
8:45
د.حبيب شهيب Online lecture

Reproduuctive
Block A
8:00
8:50
Approach to APH Dr . Azhar

child carepe
Block C
8:00
9:00
Infectious Diseases: Immunization Dr. Bahaa M. Hasan
Special sense
Block B
8:00
8:45
د. محسن الظالمي Online lecture

Reproduuctive
Block A
8:00
8:50
Approach to labour Dr . Fawz

child carepe
Block C
8:00
10:00
Infectious Diseases : Respiratory Tract Infections (pertussis, croup, epiglottitis, bronchiolitis, pneumonia) & Asthma Dr. Ali Al Fidawy

Special sense
Block B
9:00
9:45
د. محسن الظالمي Online lecture

Reproduuctive
Block A
9:00
9:50
Heart and Respiratory diseases during pregnancy DR. Shaymaa
Special sense
Block B
8:00
8:45
د. حيدر السباك Online lecture

Reproduuctive
Block A
8:00
8:50
Approach to PTL & PPROM Dr . Amal

child carepe
Block C
8:00
9:30
Nutrition Dr. Rajaa Jabar

Special sense
Block B
9:00
9:45
د. حيدر السباك Online lecture

Reproduuctive
Block A
9:00
9:50
Approach to RH incompitability Dr . Azhar
9:00 - 10:00
Special sense
Block B
9:00
9:45
د.حبيب شهيب Online lecture

Reproduuctive
Block A
9:00
9:50
Renal disorders in pregnancy Dr Nada

child carepe
Block C
9:00
10:00
Fetal and Neonatal Medicine : Sepsis And Meningitis Dr. Jassim M. Hashim
Special sense
Block B
9:00
9:45
د.احمد عذاب Online lecture

Reproduuctive
Block A
9:00
9:50
PPH Dr . Zainab H

child carepe
Block C
9:00
10:00
Infectious Diseases: Infections Characterized By Fever And Rash Dr. Majid Al Kufy
10:00 - 11:00
Special sense
Block B
10:00
10:45
د. حسين Online lecture

child carepe
Block C
10:00
11:00
Fetal and Neonatal Medicine: Anemia And Hyperbilirubinemia Dr. Jassim M. Hashim

Reproduuctive
Block A
10:30
11:20
work shop about Antenatal care and Drugs Different scenarios Dr . luma

Special sense
Block B
11:00
11:45
د. حسين Online lecture

child carepe
Block C
11:00
12:00
Fetal and Neonatal Medicine: Hypoxic-Ischemic Encephalopathy, Intracranial Hemorrhage, And Seizures Dr. Hidhab Jawad

Reproduuctive
Block A
11:30
12:20
Diabetes during pregnancy Dr . Fawz

child carepe
Block C
12:00
1:00
Small Group Discussion (SGD): (CASE 1, 2) Moderated by Dr. Hidhab Jawad
Special sense
Block B
10:00
10:45
د.فراس موفق Online lecture

child carepe
Block C
10:00
11:00
Fetal and Neonatal Medicine : Respiratory Diseases Of The Newborn Dr. Raid M. Umran

Reproduuctive
Block A
10:00
11:20
Introduction to Thromoemolism and coagulation disorder Dr.Noorhan

Special sense
Block B
11:00
11:45
د.احمد عذاب Online lecture

child carepe
Block C
11:00
12:00
Maternal Diseases Affecting The Newborn Dr. Hidhab Jawad

Reproduuctive
Block A
11:30
12:20
Thyroid disorder in pregnancy Dr . Fawz

child carepe
Block C
12:00
1:00
SGD Fetal and Neonatal Medicine (CASE 3, 4 & 5) Moderated by By Dr. Jassim M. Hashim
Special sense
Block B
10:00
10:45
د.حبيب شهيب Online lecture

child carepe
Block C
10:00
11:00
Infectious Diseases : Fever Without A Focus Dr. Aymen Abdul

Reproduuctive
Block A
10:30
11:20
Approach to malpresntation Dr. Basima

Special sense
Block B
11:00
11:45
د.احمد عذاب Online lecture

child carepe
Block C
11:00
12:00
Infectious Diseases : Meningoencephalitis Dr. Aymen Abdul Adheem Al Bkaa

Reproduuctive
Block A
11:30
12:20
Approach to malposion Dr. Basima

child carepe
Block C
12:00
1:00
SGD: Infectious Diseases (CASE 6, 7, & 8) Moderated by Dr. Aymen Abdul Adheem Al Bkaa
Special sense
Block B
10:00
10:45
د. مرتضى هاشم Online lecture

child carepe
Block C
10:00
11:00
Infectious Diseases : Gastroenteritis Dr. Qassim M. Hashim

Reproduuctive
Block A
10:30
11:20
partogram & intrapartum fetal assessment Dr. Basima

Special sense
Block B
11:00
11:45
د. مرتضى هاشم Online lecture

child carepe
Block C
11:00
12:00
Infectious Diseases : Urinary Tract Infection Infectious Diseases : Infective Endocarditis Dr. Qassim M. Hashim Dr. Shamel Sharbah

Reproduuctive
Block A
11:30
12:20
Analgesia in labour د. ندى

child carepe
Block C
12:00
1:00
SGD: Infectious Diseases (CASE 9, 10, & 11) Moderated by Dr. Qassim M. Hashim
Special sense
Block B
10:00
10:45
د. حيدر السباك Online lecture

child carepe
Block C
10:00
11:00
Poisoning Dr. Rajaa Jabar

Reproduuctive
Block A
10:00
11:20
Anemia in pregnancy Dr . Amal

Special sense
Block B
11:00
11:45
د. مرتضى هاشم Online lecture

child carepe
Block C
11:00
12:30
Infectious Diseases : Kala Azar, Enteric fever and Brucellosis Dr. Ameer Al Asaam

Reproduuctive
Block A
11:30
12:20
Approach to Multiple pregnancy Dr. Alaa
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 1:00
1:00 - 2:00
Special sense
Block B
1:00
3:00
د. مصطفى Online small group
Special sense
Block B
1:00
3:00
د.فراس موفق Online small group
Special sense
Block B
1:00
2:00
د.احمد عذاب Online small group
Special sense
Block B
1:00
3:00
د. مرتضى هاشم Online small group
Special sense
Block B
1:00
3:00
د. حيدر السباك Online small group
2:00 - 3:00

الاحد

الاثنين

الثلاثاء

الاربعاء

الخميس

الاحد الاثنين الثلاثاء الاربعاء الخميس السبت
8:00 - 9:00
Special sense
Block B
8:00
8:45
د. زيد شكر Online lecture

Reproduuctive
Block A
8:00
8:50
Approach to Normal & abnormal developmet of the genital tract by Dr . Fawz

child carepe
Block C
8:00
9:00
The Cardiovascular System: A cyanotic Congenital Heart Disease Dr. Hussain Abdul Zahraa
Special sense
Block B
8:00
8:45
د.احمد عذاب Online lecture

Reproduuctive
Block A
8:00
8:50
Approach to Abnormal uterine bleeding Dr. luma

child carepe
Block C
8:00
10:00
Hematology : Anemia Dr. Talib Abdul Jalil Al Madany

Special sense
Block B
9:00
9:45
د.فراس موفق Online lecture

Reproduuctive
Block A
9:00
9:50
Benign tumour of the uterus (Fibroid) Dr. Dr. Alaa
Special sense
Block B
8:00
8:45
د.احمد عذاب Online lecture

child carepe
Block C
8:00
9:00
Nephrology and Urology : Nephrotic Syndrome And Proteinuria Dr. Nadia A. Hussein

Reproduuctive
Block A
8:00
9:00
approach to diseases of vagina and vulva : slides Dr Faws
Special sense
Block B
8:00
8:45
د. محسن الظالمي Online lecture

Reproduuctive
Block A
8:00
8:50
Approach to Early preg. Loses (Abortion) Dr.Nada

child carepe
Block C
8:00
9:00
Endocrinology : Diabetes Mellitus Dr. Alaa Jumaah Nasrawi
Special sense
Block B
8:00
8:45
د. حيدر محمود Online lecture

Reproduuctive
Block A
8:00
8:50
Approach to Benign & malignat ovarian tumour by Dr . Amal

child carepe
Block C
8:00
9:00
Neurology : Seizures ­(Paroxysmal Disorders) Dr. Asmaa Al Saaty
9:00 - 10:00
Special sense
Block B
9:00
9:45
د. زيد شكر Online lecture

Reproduuctive
Block A
9:00
9:50
Approach to Puberty , intersex & childhood gynecological disorder Dr. Noorhan

child carepe
Block C
9:00
10:00
The Cardiovascular System: Cyanotic Congenital Heart Disease Dr. Hussain Abdul Zahraa
Special sense
Block B
9:00
9:45
د.حبيب شهيب Online lecture

child carepe
Block C
9:00
10:00
Nephrology and Urology : Glomerulonephritis And Hematuria Dr. Nadia A. Hussein

Reproduuctive
Block A
9:00
10:00
Approach Genital prolapsed Dr . Zainab H
Special sense
Block B
9:00
9:45
د. محمد جواد Online lecture

Reproduuctive
Block A
9:00
9:50
Approach to Ectopic pregnancy Dr. zainab A

child carepe
Block C
9:00
10:00
Endocrinology : Thyroid Disease Dr. Alaa Jumaah Nasrawi
Special sense
Block B
9:00
9:45
د. حيدر محمود Online lecture

Reproduuctive
Block A
9:00
9:50
GTD and Choriocarcinoma Dr. Batool

child carepe
Block C
9:00
10:00
Neurology : Weakness And Hypotonia Dr. Asmaa Al Saaty
10:00 - 11:00
Special sense
Block B
10:00
10:45
د. مصطفى Online lecture

child carepe
Block C
10:00
11:00
The Cardiovascular System : Heart Failure Dr. Bahaa M. Hasan

Reproduuctive
Block A
10:30
11:20
Approach to Primary & secondary amenorrhea by Dr . Azhar

Special sense
Block B
11:00
11:45
د. مصطفى Online lecture

child carepe
Block C
11:00
12:00
The Cardiovascular System : Rheumatic Fever The Cardiovascular System : Dysrhythmias

Reproduuctive
Block A
11:30
12:20
Approach to Menopause & post menopausal bleeding & HRT by Dr . Zainab H

child carepe
Block C
12:00
1:00
SGD: The Cardiovascular System (cases 14, 15 & 16) moderated by Dr. Hussain Abdul Zahraa
Special sense
Block B
10:00
10:45
د.فراس موفق Online lecture

child carepe
Block C
10:00
12:00
Oncology Dr. Faris Mohammed Al Haris

Reproduuctive
Block A
10:30
11:20
Approach to endometriosis and Adenomyosis Dr. Shaymaa

Special sense
Block B
11:00
11:45
د.حبيب شهيب Online lecture

Reproduuctive
Block A
11:30
12:20
Pelvic inflammatory diseases Dr. noorhan

child carepe
Block C
12:00
1:00
SGT: hematology & oncology ( cases 17, 18 & 19) moderated by Dr. Faris Mohammed Al Haris
Special sense
Block B
10:00
10:45
د.احمد عذاب Online lecture

child carepe
Block C
10:00
11:30
Nephrology and Urology : Acute And Chronic Renal Failure Dr. Faris Al Haris

Reproduuctive
Block A
10:30
11:20
Approach to Female infertility Dr. Alaa

Special sense
Block B
11:00
11:45
د.حبيب شهيب Online lecture

child carepe
Block C
11:30
12:00
Nephrology and Urology : Vesicoureteral Reflux Dr. Faris Al Haris

Reproduuctive
Block A
11:30
12:20
Approach to Family planning & Contraception by Dr . Amal

child carepe
Block C
12:00
1:00
SGD: Nephrology and Urology (cases 20 &21 ) moderated by Dr. Shamel Abdul Zahraa Sharbah
Special sense
Block B
10:00
10:45
د. محمد جواد Online lecture

child carepe
Block C
10:00
11:00
Endocrinology : Adrenal Gland Dysfunction Dr. Rajaa Jabar
Special sense
Block B
10:00
10:45
د. علياء عبود Online lecture

child carepe
Block C
10:00
11:00
Neurology : Neurocutaneous Disorders Dr. Nadia A. Hussein

Reproduuctive
Block A
10:30
11:30
approach to endometrial carcinoma Dr. Noorhan

Special sense
Block B
11:00
11:45
د. علياء عبود Online lecture

child carepe
Block C
11:00
12:00
Neurology : Cerebral Palsy And Mental Retardation Dr. Ameer Al Assam

Reproduuctive
Block A
11:30
1:00
Approach to Cervical tumour DR. Batool
11:00 - 12:00
Special sense
Block B
11:00
11:45
د. محمد جواد Online lecture

child carepe
Block C
11:00
12:00
Hematology : Hemostatic Disorders Dr. Talib Al Madany

Reproduuctive
Block A
11:00
12:00
Caesarean section ( approach to cls ) Dr.Nada
12:00 - 1:00
child carepe
Block C
12:00
1:00
SGD: Endocrinology (cases 22 & 23 ) moderated by Dr. Rajaa Jabar

Reproduuctive
Block A
12:30
1:20
induction of labour Dr. zainab A
child carepe
Block C
12:00
1:00
SGD : Neurology (cases 24 & 25) moderated by Dr. Ameer Al Assam
1:00 - 2:00
Special sense
Block B
1:00
3:00
د. زيد شكر Online small group
Special sense
Block B
1:00
3:00
د.فراس موفق Online small group
Special sense
Block B
1:00
3:00
د.حبيب شهيب Online small group
Special sense
Block B
1:00
3:00
د. محمد جواد Online small group
Special sense
Block B
1:00
3:00
د. علياء عبود Online small group
2:00 - 3:00

الاحد

الاثنين

الثلاثاء

الاربعاء

الخميس

الاحد الاثنين الثلاثاء الاربعاء الخميس السبت
8:00 - 9:00
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
8:00
8:45
د.محمد سعيد عبد الزهرة Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
8:00
8:45
Dr. Saad Elshibly Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
8:00
8:45
د. صفاء الساعاتي Online lecture

Musculo-skeletal diseases
Block D
8:00
8:45
د.عدنان الكلابي Online lecture
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
8:00
8:45
د.أحمد نعمةOnline lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
8:00
8:45
Dr. W. Elkatib Online lecture

Musculo-skeletal diseases
Block D
8:00
8:45
د.عمار الشمري Online lecture
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
8:00
8:45
د. علي يحيى Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
8:00
8:45
Safa Eldeen Salim Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
8:00
8:45
د.محمد ضامن Online lecture

Musculo-skeletal diseases
Block D
8:00
8:45
د.رياض لفته Online lecture
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
8:00
8:45
د. سامر طه Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
8:00
8:45
Mahmood Elkindy Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
8:00
8:45
د.ياسر صلاح Online lecture

Musculo-skeletal diseases
Block D
8:00
8:45
د.محمد العبيديOnline lecture
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
8:00
8:45
د. حسين عبد الزهرة Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
8:00
8:45
Dr. Mais Shamsa Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
8:00
8:45
د.ليث الدباغ Online lecture

Musculo-skeletal diseases
Block D
8:00
8:45
د.وجدي الفتلاوي Online lecture
9:00 - 10:00
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
9:00
9:45
د.محمد سعيد عبد الزهرة Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
9:00
9:45
Dr. Saad Elshibly Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
9:00
9:45
د. صفاء الساعاتي Online lecture

Musculo-skeletal diseases
Block D
9:00
9:45
د.وسام اللاميOnline lecture
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
9:00
9:45
د.أحمد نعمةOnline lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
9:00
9:45
Dr. W. Elkatib Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
9:00
9:45
د.حسين النفاخ Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
9:00
9:45
د.حسين النفاخ Online lecture

Musculo-skeletal diseases
Block D
9:00
9:45
د.عمار الشمري Online lecture
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
9:00
9:45
د. علي يحيى Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
9:00
9:45
Safa Eldeen Salim Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
9:00
9:45
د.محمد ضامن Online lecture

Musculo-skeletal diseases
Block D
9:00
9:45
د.رياض لفته Online lecture
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
9:00
9:45
د. سامر طه Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
9:00
9:45
Mahmood Elkindy Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
9:00
9:45
د.ياسر صلاح Online lecture

Musculo-skeletal diseases
Block D
9:00
9:45
د.محمد العبيديOnline lecture
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
9:00
9:45
د. حسين عبد الزهرة Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
9:00
9:45
Dr. Mais Shamsa Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
9:00
9:45
د.ليث الدباغ Online lecture

Musculo-skeletal diseases
Block D
9:00
9:45
د.محمد العبيديOnline lecture
10:00 - 11:00
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
10:00
10:45
د.ميسم الأعسم Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
10:00
10:45
Dr. Wadhah Mahbooba Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
10:00
10:45
د. صفاء الساعاتي Online lecture

Musculo-skeletal diseases
Block D
10:00
10:45
د.محمد العبيدي Online lecture
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
10:00
10:45
د. محمد نوري الدجيلي Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
10:00
10:45
Dr. W. Elkatib Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
10:00
10:45
د.حسين النفاخ Online lecture

Musculo-skeletal diseases
Block D
10:00
10:45
د.عمار الشمري Online lecture
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
10:00
10:45
د. كرار ناظمOnline lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
10:00
10:45
Safa Eldeen Salim Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
10:00
10:45
د.محمد ضامن Online lecture

Musculo-skeletal diseases
Block D
10:00
10:45
د.رياض لفته Online lecture
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
10:00
10:45
د. ياسين عبد الرضا Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
10:00
10:45
Mahmood Elkindy Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
10:00
10:45
د.ياسر صلاح Online lecture

Musculo-skeletal diseases
Block D
10:00
10:45
د.محمد العبيديOnline lecture
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
10:00
10:45
د. سامر طه Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
10:00
10:45
Dr. Kusay Zuwain Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
10:00
10:45
د.ليث الدباغ Online lecture

Musculo-skeletal diseases
Block D
10:00
10:45
د.حمد الله البصيصي Online lecture
11:00 - 12:00
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
11:00
11:45
د.ميسم الأعسم Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
11:00
11:45
Dr. Wadhah Mahbooba Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
11:00
11:45
د. صفاء الساعاتي Online lecture
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
11:00
11:45
د. محمد نوري الدجيلي Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
11:00
11:45
Dr. W. Elkatib Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
11:00
11:45
د.حسين النفاخ Online lecture
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
11:00
11:45
د. كرار ناظم Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
11:00
11:45
Safa Eldeen Salim Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
11:00
11:45
د.محمد ضامن Online lecture
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
11:00
11:45
د. ياسين عبد الرضا Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
11:00
11:45
Hassan Zainy Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
11:00
11:45
د.ياسر صلاح Online lecture
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
11:00
11:45
د. سامر طه Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
11:00
11:45
Dr. Kusay Zuwain Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
11:00
11:45
د.ليث الدباغ Online lecture
12:00 - 1:00
1:00 - 2:00
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
1:00
3:00
د.محمد سعيد +دة.ميسم Online small group

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
1:00
3:00
Dr. Wadhah Mahbooba Online small group

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
1:00
3:00
د. صفاء الساعاتيOnline small group

Musculo-skeletal diseases
Block D
1:00
3:00
د.عدنان+د.وسام Online small group
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
1:00
3:00
د.احمد+د.محمد نوري Online small group

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
1:00
3:00
Dr. W. Elkatib Online small group

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
1:00
3:00
د.حسين النفاخ Online small group

Musculo-skeletal diseases
Block D
1:00
3:00
د.عمار الشمريOnline small group
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
1:00
3:00
د.كرار+د.علي يحيى Online small group

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
1:00
3:00
Safa Eldeen Salim Online small group

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
1:00
3:00
د.محمد ضامنOnline small group

Musculo-skeletal diseases
Block D
1:00
3:00
د.رياض لفته Online small group
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
1:00
3:00
د.ياسين Online small group

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
1:00
3:00
Hassan Zainy Online small group

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
1:00
3:00
د.ياسر صلاح Online small group

Musculo-skeletal diseases
Block D
1:00
3:00
د.محمد العبيديOnline small group
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
1:00
3:00
د.حسين Online small group

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
1:00
3:00
Dr. Kusay Zuwain Online small group

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
1:00
3:00
د.ليث الدباغ Online small group
2:00 - 3:00

الاحد

الاثنين

الثلاثاء

الاربعاء

الخميس

الاحد الاثنين الثلاثاء الاربعاء الخميس السبت
8:00 - 9:00
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
8:00
8:45
د. كرار زوينOnline lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
8:00
8:45
Dr. Haider Kasim Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
8:00
8:45
د. صفاء الساعاتي Online lecture

Musculo-skeletal diseases
Block D
8:00
8:45
د.حسين الخطيب Online lecture
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
8:00
8:45
د. أمير تقي زيني Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
8:00
8:45
Kusay Alubeady Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
8:00
8:45
د.حسين النفاخ Online lecture

Musculo-skeletal diseases
Block D
8:00
8:45
د.عدنان الكلابي Online lecture
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
8:00
8:45
د. صامت الياس Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
8:00
8:45
Hassan Zainy Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
8:00
8:45
د. محمد ابو صيبع Online lecture

Musculo-skeletal diseases
Block D
8:00
8:45
د.وسام اللامي Online lecture
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
8:00
8:45
. فلاح عبد الحسن Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
8:00
8:45
Sinan Shuker Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
8:00
8:45
د.ياسر صلاح Online lecture

Musculo-skeletal diseases
Block D
8:00
8:45
د.محمد العبيدي Online lecture
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
8:00
8:45
د. فلاح عبد الحسن Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
8:00
8:45
Basim Elmudhafer Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
8:00
8:45
د.ليث الدباغOnline lecture

Musculo-skeletal diseases
Block D
8:00
8:45
د.وجدي الفتلاوي Online lecture
9:00 - 10:00
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
9:00
9:45
د. كرار زوين Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
9:00
9:45
Dr. Haider Kasim Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
9:00
9:45
د. صفاء الساعاتي Online lecture

Musculo-skeletal diseases
Block D
9:00
9:45
د.عدنان الكلابي Online lecture
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
9:00
9:45
د. أمير تقي زيني Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
9:00
9:45
Kusay Alubeady Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
9:00
9:45
د.حسين النفاخ Online lecture

Musculo-skeletal diseases
Block D
9:00
9:45
د.عدنان الكلابي Online lecture
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
9:00
9:45
د. صامت الياس Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
9:00
9:45
Hassan Zainy Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
9:00
9:45
د. محمد ابو صيبع Online lecture

Musculo-skeletal diseases
Block D
9:00
9:45
د.حسين الخطيب Online lecture
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
9:00
9:45
. فلاح عبد الحسن Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
9:00
9:45
Sinan Shuker Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
9:00
9:45
د.ياسر صلاح Online lecture

Musculo-skeletal diseases
Block D
9:00
9:45
د.حمد الله البصيصي Online lecture
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
9:00
9:45
د. فلاح عبد الحسن Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
9:00
9:45
Basim Elmudhafer Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
9:00
9:45
د.ليث الدباغOnline lecture

Musculo-skeletal diseases
Block D
9:00
9:45
د.وسام اللامي Online lecture
10:00 - 11:00
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
10:00
10:45
د. عمار جبار Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
10:00
10:45
Dr. Saad Elshibly Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
10:00
10:45
د. صفاء الساعاتي Online lecture

Musculo-skeletal diseases
Block D
10:00
10:45
د.حمد الله البصيصي Online lecture
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
10:00
10:45
د. فلاح عبد الحسن Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
10:00
10:45
Kusay Alubeady Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
10:00
10:45
د.حسين النفاخ Online lecture

Musculo-skeletal diseases
Block D
10:00
10:45
د.عدنان الكلابي Online lecture
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
10:00
10:45
د. أمير تقي Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
10:00
10:45
Dr. Mais Shamsa Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
10:00
10:45
د.حسين عزيزOnline lecture

Musculo-skeletal diseases
Block D
10:00
10:45
د.وسام اللامي Online lecture
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
10:00
10:45
د. صامت الياس Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
10:00
10:45
Dr. Maithem ElSaady Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
10:00
10:45
د.ياسر صلاح Online lecture

Musculo-skeletal diseases
Block D
10:00
10:45
د.محمد العبيدي+د.حمد الله Online lecture
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
10:00
10:45
د. صامت الياس Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
10:00
10:45
Nasir Madhloom Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
10:00
10:45
د.ليث الدباغOnline lecture

Musculo-skeletal diseases
Block D
10:00
10:45
د.عدنان الكلابي Online lecture
11:00 - 12:00
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
11:00
11:45
د. عمار جبار Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
11:00
11:45
Dr. Saad Elshibly Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
11:00
11:45
د. صفاء الساعاتي Online lecture
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
11:00
11:45
د. فلاح عبد الحسن Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
11:00
11:45
Selective

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
11:00
11:45
د.حسين النفاخ Online lecture
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
11:00
11:45
د. أمير تقي Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
11:00
11:45
Mais Shamsa Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
11:00
11:45
د.حسين عزيزOnline lecture
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
11:00
11:45
د. صامت الياس Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
11:00
11:45
Dr. Maithem ElSaady Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
11:00
11:45
د.ياسر صلاح Online lecture
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
11:00
11:45
د. صامت الياس Online lecture

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
11:00
11:45
Nasir Madhloom Online lecture

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
11:00
11:45
د.ليث الدباغOnline lecture
12:00 - 1:00
1:00 - 2:00
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
1:00
3:00
د.كرار زوين+د.عمار Online small group

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
1:00
3:00
Dr. Saad Elshibly Online small group

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
1:00
3:00
د. صفاء الساعاتيOnline small group
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
1:00
3:00
د.امير+د.فلاح Online small group

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
1:00
3:00
Kusay Alubeady Online small group

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
1:00
3:00
د.حسين النفاخ Online small group
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
1:00
3:00
د.صامت+د.امير Online small group

Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
1:00
3:00
د. صامت +د.فلاح Online small group

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
1:00
3:00
Mais Shamsa Online small group

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
1:00
3:00
د.حسين عزيزOnline small group
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
1:00
3:00
د. صامت +د.فلاح Online small group

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
1:00
3:00
Dr. Maithem ElSaady Online small group

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
1:00
3:00
د.ياسر صلاحOnline small group
Cardio-respiratory diseases
Block A
1:00
3:00
د.فلاح+د.صامت

Gastrointestinal diseases
Block B
1:00
3:00
Nasir Madhloom Online small group

Metabolic and Endocrine diseases
Block C
1:00
3:00
د.ليث الدباغ Online small group
2:00 - 3:00

الاحد

الاثنين

الثلاثاء

الاربعاء

الخميس

الاحد الاثنين الثلاثاء الاربعاء الخميس السبت
8:00 - 9:00
Cancer Care
Block D
8:00
8:45
introduction Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
8:00
8:45
AML Online lecture

Chronic Care
Block B
8:00
8:45
introduction Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
8:00
8:45
Hereditary hemolytic anemias Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
8:00
8:45
CML Online lecture

Chronic Care
Block B
8:00
8:45
geriatric psychatry : introduction Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
8:00
8:45
Principles of chemotherapy Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
8:00
8:45
Cancer screening & prevention Online lecture

Chronic Care
Block B
8:00
8:45
epidemiological considerations Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
8:00
8:45
Oncologic emergencies Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
8:00
8:45
Palliative care in cancer Online lecture

Chronic Care
Block B
8:00
8:45
aging pathology and progeria syndrome Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
8:00
8:45
PRINCIPLES OF radiotherapy Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
8:00
8:45
Neuroendocrine tumors Online lecture

Chronic Care
Block B
8:00
8:45
pharmacokinatic changes ingeriatrics Online lecture
9:00 - 10:00
Cancer Care
Block D
9:00
9:45
BM failure Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
9:00
9:45
ALL Online lecture

Chronic Care
Block B
9:00
9:45
theories of geriatrics Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
9:00
9:45
Acquired HA Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
9:00
9:45
CML Online lecture

Chronic Care
Block B
9:00
9:45
dementia Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
9:00
9:45
Hemophilia Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
9:00
9:45
HL Online lecture

Chronic Care
Block B
9:00
9:45
systemic changes inelderly Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
9:00
9:45
ITP Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
9:00
9:45
NHL Online lecture

Chronic Care
Block B
9:00
9:45
stractural and functional effects of aging Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
9:00
9:45
Herditary thrombosis Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
9:00
9:45
Multiple myeloma Online lecture

Chronic Care
Block B
9:00
9:45
pharmacodynamic changes in geriatrics Online lecture
10:00 - 11:00
Cancer Care
Block D
10:00
10:45
Deficiency anemias Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
10:00
10:45
Acute leukemia Online lecture

Chronic Care
Block B
10:00
10:45
giants of geriatrics Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
10:00
10:45
Hb pathies Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
10:00
10:45
CLL Online lecture

Chronic Care
Block B
10:00
10:45
delirium in elderly Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
10:00
10:45
Hemophilia Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
10:00
10:45
HL Online lecture

Chronic Care
Block B
10:00
10:45
friality Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
10:00
10:45
ITP Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
10:00
10:45
NHL Online lecture

Chronic Care
Block B
10:00
10:45
data interpretation in geriatrics Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
10:00
10:45
Acquired thrombosis Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
10:00
10:45
Multiple myeloma Online lecture

Chronic Care
Block B
10:00
10:45
advers drug reaction in geriatrics Online lecture
11:00 - 12:00
Cancer Care
Block D
11:00
11:45
Deficiency anemias Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
11:00
11:45
Target therapy in AL Online lecture

Chronic Care
Block B
11:00
11:45
immobility Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
11:00
11:45
Hb pathies Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
11:00
11:45
CLL Online lecture

Chronic Care
Block B
11:00
11:45
depression in elderly Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
11:00
11:45
DIC Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
11:00
11:45
Myelofibrosis Online lecture

Chronic Care
Block B
11:00
11:45
pain management in elderly Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
11:00
11:45
TTP Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
11:00
11:45
MDS Online lecture

Chronic Care
Block B
11:00
11:45
data interpretation in geriarics 2 Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
11:00
11:45
Thrmbosis in cancer Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
11:00
11:45
BMT Online lecture

Chronic Care
Block B
11:00
11:45
safe prescriping in geriatrics Online lecture
12:00 - 1:00
1:00 - 2:00
Cancer Care
Block D
1:00
3:00
case discussion Online small group

Cancer Care
Block D
1:00
3:00
case discussion Online lecture

Chronic Care
Block B
1:00
3:00
case study Online small group
Cancer Care
Block D
1:00
3:00
case discussion Online small group

Cancer Care
Block D
1:00
3:00
case discussion Online lecture

Chronic Care
Block B
1:00
3:00
case study Online small group
Cancer Care
Block D
1:00
3:00
case discussion Online small group

Cancer Care
Block D
1:00
3:00
case discussion Online lecture

Chronic Care
Block B
1:00
3:00
case study Online small group
Cancer Care
Block D
1:00
3:00
case discussion Online small group

Cancer Care
Block D
1:00
3:00
case discussion Online lecture

Chronic Care
Block B
1:00
3:00
case study Online small group
Cancer Care
Block D
1:00
3:00
case discussion Online small group

Cancer Care
Block D
1:00
3:00
case discussion Online lecture

Chronic Care
Block B
1:00
3:00
case study Online small group
2:00 - 3:00

الاحد

الاثنين

الثلاثاء

الاربعاء

الخميس

الاحد الاثنين الثلاثاء الاربعاء الخميس السبت
8:00 - 9:00
Cancer Care
Block D
8:00
8:45
introduction Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
8:00
8:45
AML Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
8:00
8:45
Hereditary hemolytic anemias Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
8:00
8:45
CML Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
8:00
8:45
Principles of chemotherapy Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
8:00
8:45
Cancer screening & prevention Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
8:00
8:45
Oncologic emergencies Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
8:00
8:45
Palliative care in cancer Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
8:00
8:45
PRINCIPLES OF radiotherapy Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
8:00
8:45
Neuroendocrine tumors Online lecture
9:00 - 10:00
Cancer Care
Block D
9:00
9:45
BM failure Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
9:00
9:45
ALL Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
9:00
9:45
Acquired HA Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
9:00
9:45
CML Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
9:00
9:45
Hemophilia Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
9:00
9:45
HL Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
9:00
9:45
ITP Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
9:00
9:45
NHL Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
9:00
9:45
Herditary thrombosis Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
9:00
9:45
Multiple myeloma Online lecture
10:00 - 11:00
Cancer Care
Block D
10:00
10:45
Deficiency anemias Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
10:00
10:45
Acute leukemia Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
10:00
10:45
Hb pathies Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
10:00
10:45
CLL Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
10:00
10:45
Hemophilia Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
10:00
10:45
HL Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
10:00
10:45
ITP Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
10:00
10:45
NHL Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
10:00
10:45
Acquired thrombosis Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
10:00
10:45
Multiple myeloma Online lecture
11:00 - 12:00
Cancer Care
Block D
11:00
11:45
Deficiency anemias Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
11:00
11:45
Target therapy in AL Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
11:00
11:45
Hb pathies Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
11:00
11:45
CLL Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
11:00
11:45
DIC Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
11:00
11:45
Myelofibrosis Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
11:00
11:45
TTP Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
11:00
11:45
MDS Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
11:00
11:45
Thrmbosis in cancer Online lecture

Cancer Care
Block D
11:00
11:45
BMT Online lecture
12:00 - 1:00
1:00 - 2:00
Cancer Care
Block D
1:00
3:00
case discussion Online small group

Cancer Care
Block D
1:00
3:00
case discussion Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
1:00
3:00
case discussion Online small group

Cancer Care
Block D
1:00
3:00
case discussion Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
1:00
3:00
case discussion Online small group

Cancer Care
Block D
1:00
3:00
case discussion Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
1:00
3:00
case discussion Online small group

Cancer Care
Block D
1:00
3:00
case discussion Online lecture
Cancer Care
Block D
1:00
3:00
case discussion Online small group

Cancer Care
Block D
1:00
3:00
case discussion Online lecture
2:00 - 3:00

الاحد

الاثنين

الثلاثاء

الاربعاء

الخميس

No events available!